La Gégé - 16km - TRAIL DU HAUT CLUNYSOIS 2018

Aller au contenu

Menu principal :

Résultats > Résultats 2018
RESULTATS 2018

LA GEGE  - 20 OCTOBRE 2018
Rang Nom Club Temps Catégorie
1 PETITBON DAMIEN TRI MACON CLUB 01:09:40 1e VETERAN 1 H
2 DUSSABLY ANTOINE RS MEXIMIEUX 01:10:05 1e SENIOR H
3 BOISSEAU BENOIT THEIZE COURSE NATURE 01:10:55 2e SENIOR H
4 DESBROSSES FLORENT   01:15:59 3e SENIOR H
5 DUSSABLY STEPHANE TRI MACON CLUB 01:16:50 4e SENIOR H
6 FAVIER STEPHANE   01:18:09 5e SENIOR H
7 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE FIT TRI 01:18:23 1e VETERAN 2 H
8 ONEILL ALOIS MATOU RUN 01:18:45 6e SENIOR H
9 RAJAT CHRISTOPHE   01:19:06 2e VETERAN 1 H
10 DESBOIS REGIS   01:20:17 3e VETERAN 1 H
11 MAUREL ALAIN 1000 PATTES MACON 01:21:27 2e VETERAN 2 H
12 LARGY EMERIC   01:22:03 7e SENIOR H
13 BAUDION PASCAL COURIR MOROGES 01:22:28 4e VETERAN 1 H
14 ROUSSILLON CHARLIE RUN IN PONT DE VAUX 01:23:13 5e VETERAN 1 H
15 MOLLARD SEBASTIEN   01:23:26 8e SENIOR H
16 NESME ERIC   01:23:37 6e VETERAN 1 H
17 JEANNOT STEPHANE PARAY LE MONIAL 01:24:03 7e VETERAN 1 H
18 NUGUES GIULLAUME   01:24:15 9e SENIOR H
19 DECROZANT THOMAS   01:24:35 1e CADET H
20 HOUSSARD FREDERIC TEAM REFLEXO BRIONNA 01:25:20 8e VETERAN 1 H
21 GAGNAIRE PATRICK   01:26:05 9e VETERAN 1 H
22 STROPOLI SEBASTIEN CALG 01:26:18 10e VETERAN 1 H
23 ROBIN STEPHANE MAT ' RUN 01:27:40 11e VETERAN 1 H
24 PAVAN CHARLY   01:27:42 1e ESPOIR H
25 RIGOLOT JEAN FRANCOIS TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 01:27:58 12e VETERAN 1 H
26 PINZETTA JAMES   01:29:57 13e VETERAN 1 H
27 CHARRAS CYRIL   01:31:52 14e VETERAN 1 H
28 GRAND DIDIER   01:32:30 3e VETERAN 2 H
29 MARION JEAN MICHEL MATOU RUN 01:32:38 4e VETERAN 2 H
30 BONNETAIN JEAN PHILIPPE RUN IN PONT DE VAUX 01:32:56 15e VETERAN 1 H
31 BAUDION PERTUISOT ANNE COURIR MOROGES 01:33:02 1e VETERAN 1 F
32 DRABOWICZ STEPHANE   01:33:11 10e SENIOR H
33 PLUCHOT HERVE MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 01:34:07 11e SENIOR H
34 MONIN ARNAUD   01:34:13 16e VETERAN 1 H
35 DUMONT LIONEL   01:34:18 17e VETERAN 1 H
36 GREGOIRE ROMAIN TEAM ES1 01:34:41 2e CADET H
37 CAMMAS ARNAUD   01:34:57 12e SENIOR H
38 TERRIER SEBASTIEN MATOU'RUN 01:35:58 13e SENIOR H
39 PONCHON GREGOIRE   01:36:16 14e SENIOR H
40 BOUVARD SANDRA   01:36:25 2e VETERAN 1 F
41 AUBLETTE CHRISTOPHE   01:36:32 5e VETERAN 2 H
42 HENNEBERT CAROLINE 1000 PATTES MACON 01:37:02 1e SENIOR F
43 DELORME EMMANUEL   01:37:32 18e VETERAN 1 H
44 ROCHARD NATHALIE   01:38:51 2e SENIOR F
45 BORROD WILLIAM   01:38:54 19e VETERAN 1 H
46 CHARVET CHRISTIAN Biziat Endurance 01:39:03 6e VETERAN 2 H
47 SINTHE ROMAIN   01:40:30 15e SENIOR H
48 AGRO GENEVIEVE   01:40:39 1e VETERAN 2 F
49 CHAPUIS GILLES   01:40:56 20e VETERAN 1 H
50 DEBULOIS MARIE ANNE CLUB ALPIN Français 01:41:04 3e SENIOR F
51 VALOUR THOMAS   01:41:04 16e SENIOR H
52 BELLOT OMAR   01:41:07 17e SENIOR H
53 SABAN JULIE GONES RAIDEURS 01:41:25 4e SENIOR F
54 PERRAUD LIONEL   01:41:26 18e SENIOR H
55 DESARMENIEN MARINE LES ALLIGATORS TRIAT 01:41:54 5e SENIOR F
56 ALVAREZ THOMAS   01:42:09 19e SENIOR H
57 NEGNY VIRGINIE   01:42:16 3e VETERAN 1 F
58 TOUTANT KARINE   01:42:28 6e SENIOR F
59 LAGARDE LUCILE   01:42:49 7e SENIOR F
60 SAVEROT DAMIEN   01:43:05 20e SENIOR H
61 BRAUN FABRICE   01:44:40 21e VETERAN 1 H
62 DARGAUD SYLVIE   01:45:46 4e VETERAN 1 F
63 LACOMBRE PATRICE   01:45:48 7e VETERAN 2 H
64 NELLY GILLES CALG 01:46:31 1e VETERAN 3 H
65 SAHUT ROBERT   01:46:31 2e VETERAN 3 H
66 ROBIN SOPHIE   01:47:16 8e SENIOR F
67 CORNIER LAURENT   01:47:56 22e VETERAN 1 H
68 DALLEREY FLORIAN   01:48:53 21e SENIOR H
69 BISSON VINCENT   01:49:08 22e SENIOR H
70 BARNIER LAURENT   01:50:09 23e VETERAN 1 H
71 DURAND GUY   01:50:24 3e VETERAN 3 H
72 VOLLET PHILIPPE SANS BORNES 01:50:33 24e VETERAN 1 H
73 VIARD VIRGINIE UACB 01:51:12 5e VETERAN 1 F
74 BIARD EMMANUEL   01:51:20 8e VETERAN 2 H
75 PROST CHRISTOPHE   01:51:21 9e VETERAN 2 H
76 GUILLOUX JULIEN   01:51:39 23e SENIOR H
77 BELUZE CHARLOTTE   01:51:39 9e SENIOR F
78 DAUREIL ANTHONY   01:51:40 24e SENIOR H
79 GUILLEAUME MARIE EAM 01:52:01 10e SENIOR F
80 FERNANDES ROCHA MAXIME   01:52:08 25e SENIOR H
81 BOISSEAU DELPHINE   01:52:19 6e VETERAN 1 F
82 CHAUVOT CHRISTELLE   01:52:25 7e VETERAN 1 F
83 GRANDVOINNET MICHELE TRI MACON CLUB 01:52:44 2e VETERAN 2 F
84 GAILLARD JULIE   01:53:05 11e SENIOR F
85 DESSORT BENEDICTE   01:53:53 8e VETERAN 1 F
86 FARRUGIA ERIC   01:53:55 10e VETERAN 2 H
87 BELLINI VERONIQUE   01:53:57 9e VETERAN 1 F
88 NAVILLOT VINCENT   01:55:58 26e SENIOR H
89 SALAVERT BENEDICTE 1000 PATTES 01:56:19 10e VETERAN 1 F
90 BERNARDI OLIVIER Mille Pattes de Mâco 01:56:19 11e VETERAN 2 H
91 LAGROST SOPHIE   01:56:29 12e SENIOR F
92 MASSON MYRIAM   01:57:18 3e VETERAN 2 F
93 DOURIAUD BRUNO   01:57:27 25e VETERAN 1 H
94 LACOMBRE BEATRICE   01:57:49 4e VETERAN 2 F
95 VECHAMBRE MARIE CLUB ALPIN MACON 01:59:10 5e VETERAN 2 F
96 VARVIER SEVERINE   01:59:25 11e VETERAN 1 F
97 MARTIN BEATRICE 1000 PATTES 01:59:38 13e SENIOR F
98 SUZAT CYRIELLE   01:59:43 14e SENIOR F
99 NOTEBAERT CELINE   02:01:07 12e VETERAN 1 F
100 GAUDILLAT GERALDINE GRAND CHALON ATHLETI 02:01:15 13e VETERAN 1 F
101 SAUNIER HERVE MATOU RUN 02:01:57 12e VETERAN 2 H
102 MURARD CHARLOTTE UACB 02:02:09 15e SENIOR F
103 BAILLET FLORENCE MILLE PATTES MACON 02:03:34 6e VETERAN 2 F
104 FOREST CHRISTELLE 1000 PATTES MACON 02:03:34 14e VETERAN 1 F
105 VOLATIER HERVE   02:03:40 26e VETERAN 1 H
106 FROISSART CHRISTELLE   02:03:40 15e VETERAN 1 F
107 ZEIN KHODOR   02:05:01 27e SENIOR H
108 MALTRET ALICE   02:07:06 16e VETERAN 1 F
109 BELLINI CHRISTOPHE   02:07:27 27e VETERAN 1 H
110 LECOLLE PHILIPPE   02:08:53 13e VETERAN 2 H
111 BOLLANF FABIENNE LES FOURMIS 02:10:42 17e VETERAN 1 F
112 ARRII MARIANNE   02:10:48 7e VETERAN 2 F
113 DURY JEAN PIERRE MATOU RUN 02:13:05 28e VETERAN 1 H
 
Retourner au contenu | Retourner au menu